Yasmine Bleeth



Real name: Yasmine Amanda Bleeth
Nick name: Unknown (update information →)
Date of birth: June 14, 1968
Place of birth: New York City, New York,USA
Height: 5' 5''
Weight: Unknown (update information →)
Father: Philip
Mother: Carina
Fan mail: Yasmine Bleeth
c/o William Morris Agency
151 El Camino Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Education: United Nations International School in New York, New York
Profession: Actress, Model
Eyes color: pearl blue
Natural hair color: brunette
Astrology Sign: Gemini
Residence: Los Angeles

Yasmine Bleeth quotes

Does being a feminist mean that I believe that I'm as good as any man? Yes.

Guys usually know immediately that I'm high-maintenance.

I don't think men like a bad girl. Well, I haven't had a date in a year so I'm obviously doing something wrong. It's not that my standards are too high, I haven't even been asked out in a year. I have no standards, anyone, please!

I love a man who can wear my underwear.

I wouldn't hunt a person down for food. But ... (more Yasmine Bleeth quotes)

Yasmine Bleeth trivia

When she was only 6 months old, Yasmine appeared in a TV commercial for Johnson's Baby Shampoo.

In 1997, Yasmine appeared in a TV commercial for Soft & Dri.

Yasmine married Paul Cerrito on August 25, 2002.

Her nickname is Yazmania.

Appeared on the Candid Camera show in 1974 when she was only 6 years old.... (more Yasmine Bleeth trivia)

Yasmine Bleeth filmography

Talk to Me
The true life story of Ralph Waldo "Petey" Greene Jr. In the mid-to-late 1960s, in Washington, D.C., vibrant soul music and exploding social consciousness were combining to unique and powerful effect. It was the place and time for Petey to fully express himself - sometimes to outrageous effect - and...

Buy this movie | Comments (0) | Post new comment | Talk to Me subtitles

Baywatch: Forbidden Paradise
Baywatch lifeguards Mitch, C.J., Stephanie, Caroline, Matt and Logan travel to Ohau, Hawaii for a much needed vacation and get caught up in a series of mis-adventures. Stephanie teams up with a local lifeguard while a bumbling photographer, named Carlton with an incredible amount of bad luck, causes...

Buy this movie | Comments (0) | Post new comment

Baywatch: Hawaiian Wedding
Mitch Buchannon didn't die in a boat explosion in the 10th season but has been recovering from amnesia in Los Angeles. Mitch returns to Hawaii to get married again! His new fianc?e Allison looks a lot like Lt. Stephanie Holden, a past love. Little does he know, Allison is cooperating with Mason Sato...

Buy this movie | Comments (0) | Post new comment


View complete Yasmine Bleeth filmography →

Yasmine Bleeth websites

WhosDatedWho.com: Yasmine BleethNews, forum, gossip, couples and relationships.
TeraBabes: Yasmine BleethYasmine Bleeth's Biography, Links, and hundreds of photos!
PopStar.com - Your Yasmine Bleeth Celebrity ConnectionYasmine Bleeth News, Contests, Fan Mail, Movie Trailers, Music Videos, and More!
Relationships with Yasmine BleethAnalyze your relationships with Yasmine Bleeth for presence and strength of mutual commitment intimacy passion and synergy.
CelebWeLove.com : Yasmine BleethEnjoy Great Collection of Yasmine Bleeth Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One
Celebrity-Cards.com : Yasmine BleethEnjoy Yasmine Bleeth photos and send eCards.
Yasmine Bleeth at Bestzilla Bestzilla - Celebrity Directory - Yasmine Bleeth
Why is Yasmine Bleeth famous?Why is Yasmine Bleeth famous?
alldesktopentertainment: Yasmine BleethYasmine Bleeth wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
Yasmine Bleeth at CelebIrony.comCelebIrony - Yasmine Bleeth pictures and information
Perfect People - Yasmine BleethPerfect People feature on Yasmine Bleeth that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
Yasmine Bleeth PhotosAll about Yasmine Bleeth. Photos, pics, biography and wallpapers.
AceShowbiz: Yasmine BleethAll about Yasmine Bleeth including bio, picture, latest news and the recent works.
Yasmine Bleeth at CelebrityFuzz.comYasmine Bleeth Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Yasmine Bleeth at CelebrityPhotoz.comYasmine Bleeth Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Yasmine Bleeth at CelebrityOnlineNews.comYasmine Bleeth Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Yasmine Bleeth at CelebrityGenius.comYasmine Bleeth Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Yasmine Bleeth at Celebritytidbits.comYasmine Bleeth Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Yasmine Bleeth at CelebNextDoor.comYasmine Bleeth Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Free Yasmine Bleeth PhotosQuality Yasmine Bleeth pictures, news, biography, wallpapers and more.
Yasmine Bleeth PicturesYasmine Bleeth Pictures at FanPix.Net
Yasmine Bleeth QuotesYasmine Bleeth Quotes at QuoteLucy.com
Yasmine Bleeth PicsYasmine Bleeth Pics at AllStarPics.Net
Yasmine Bleeth at celeb9.comYasmine Bleeth photo albums, pictures, gossips, news, videos, slideshows
Quotes by Yasmine Bleeth