Victoria Adams



Real name: Victoria Caroline Adams
Nick name: Unknown (update information →)
Date of birth: April 17, 1974
Place of birth: Hertfordshire, England, UK
Height: 5' 5?
Weight: Unknown (update information →)
Father: Anthony William Adams
Mother: Jacqueline Doreen Cannon
Fan mail: Unknown (update information →)
Sex: F
Nationality: British
Education: Jason Theatre School
Profession: actress, musician
Eyes color: Unknown (update information →)
Natural hair color: Unknown (update information →)
Astrology Sign: Aries
Residence: Unknown (update information →)

Books about Victoria Adams

Robert Adam: Catalogue of Architectural Drawings in the Victoria and Albert Museum (Catalogue of Architectural Drawings in the Victoria & Albert Museum) book cover Robert Adam: Catalogue of Architectural Drawings in the Victoria and Albert Museum (Catalogue of Architectural Drawings in the Victoria & Albert Museum)
by Alistair Rowan

Read more... | Comments (0) | Post new comment

Report of Dr. Adam Shortt investigating the financial condition of the city of Victoria, B.C book cover Report of Dr. Adam Shortt investigating the financial condition of the city of Victoria, B.C
by Adam Shortt

Read more... | Comments (0) | Post new comment

Ansel Adams photographs (A Victoria & Albert Museum travelling exhibition) book cover Ansel Adams photographs (A Victoria & Albert Museum travelling exhibition)
by Ansel Adams

Read more... | Comments (0) | Post new comment

View all Victoria Adams books →

Victoria Adams websites

WhosDatedWho.com: Victoria AdamsNews, forum, gossip, couples and relationships.
CelebWeLove.com : Victoria AdamsEnjoy Great Collection of Victoria Adams Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One
Celebrity-Cards.com : Victoria AdamsEnjoy Victoria Adams photos and send eCards.
alldesktopentertainment: Victoria AdamsVictoria Adams wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
AceShowbiz: Victoria AdamsAll about Victoria Adams including bio, picture, latest news and the recent works.
Victoria Adams at CelebrityFuzz.comVictoria Adams Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Victoria Adams at CelebrityPhotoz.comVictoria Adams Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Victoria Adams at CelebrityOnlineNews.comVictoria Adams Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Victoria Adams at CelebrityGenius.comVictoria Adams Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Victoria Adams at Celebritytidbits.comVictoria Adams Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Victoria Adams at CelebNextDoor.comVictoria Adams Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Victoria Adams PicturesVictoria Adams Pictures at FanPix.Net
Victoria Adams QuotesVictoria Adams Quotes at QuoteLucy.com
Victoria Adams PicsVictoria Adams Pics at AllStarPics.Net