Update Jennifer Aniston profile

Real name: Jennifer Anastassakis
Nick name:
Date of birth: February 11, 1969
Place of birth: Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Height: 5' 5''
Weight:
Father: John Aniston
Mother: Nancy Dow
Fan mail:
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Education: Rudolph Steiner School in New York, New York
Profession: Actress, producer
Eyes color: blue
Natural hair color: dark blond
Astrology Sign: Aquarius
Residence: