Tyson Beckford



Real name: Tyson Craig Beckford
Nick name: Unknown (update information →)
Date of birth: December 19, 1970
Place of birth: The Bronx, New York, USA
Height: 6' 2''
Weight: Unknown (update information →)
Father: Unknown (update information →)
Mother: Unknown (update information →)
Fan mail: Unknown (update information →)
Sex: M
Nationality: American
Education: Unknown (update information →)
Profession: Actor, model, producer
Eyes color: Unknown (update information →)
Natural hair color: Unknown (update information →)
Astrology Sign: Sagittarius
Residence: Unknown (update information →)

Tyson Beckford photos

Tyson Beckford photo previewTyson Beckford photo previewTyson Beckford photo preview
View all Tyson Beckford photos →

Books about Tyson Beckford

Tyson Beckford 2002 Calendar: 16 Month book cover Tyson Beckford 2002 Calendar: 16 Month

Read more... | Comments (0) | Post new comment

Tyson Beckford 2001 Calendar book cover Tyson Beckford 2001 Calendar

Read more... | Comments (0) | Post new comment

Tyson Beckford 16-Month 2004 Calendar book cover Tyson Beckford 16-Month 2004 Calendar

Read more... | Comments (0) | Post new comment

View all Tyson Beckford books →

Tyson Beckford websites

WhosDatedWho.com: Tyson BeckfordNews, forum, gossip, couples and relationships.
PopStar.com - Your Tyson Beckford Celebrity ConnectionTyson Beckford News, Contests, Fan Mail, Movie Trailers, Music Videos, and More!
alldesktopentertainment: Tyson BeckfordTyson Beckford wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
Tyson Beckford at CelebIrony.comCelebIrony - Tyson Beckford pictures and information
Tyson Beckford at CelebrityFuzz.comTyson Beckford Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Tyson Beckford at CelebrityPhotoz.comTyson Beckford Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Tyson Beckford at CelebrityOnlineNews.comTyson Beckford Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Tyson Beckford at CelebrityGenius.comTyson Beckford Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Tyson Beckford at Celebritytidbits.comTyson Beckford Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Tyson Beckford at CelebNextDoor.comTyson Beckford Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Tyson Beckford PicturesTyson Beckford Pictures at FanPix.Net
Tyson Beckford PicsTyson Beckford Pics at AllStarPics.Net
Tyson Beckford at celeb9.comTyson Beckford photo albums, pictures, gossips, news, videos, slideshows