Samantha Fox



Real name: Samantha Karen Fox
Nick name: Unknown (update information →)
Date of birth: 15 April 1966
Place of birth: London, England, UK
Height: 5' 1
Weight: Unknown (update information →)
Father: Unknown (update information →)
Mother: Unknown (update information →)
Fan mail: Unknown (update information →)
Sex: Unknown (update information →)
Nationality: British
Education: Unknown (update information →)
Profession: Singer, actor
Eyes color: Unknown (update information →)
Natural hair color: Unknown (update information →)
Astrology Sign: Aries
Residence: Unknown (update information →)

Samantha Fox quotes

I can't beleive I'm here to tell the tale, this was my first brush with death, and God must have been looking after us and obviously, it wasn't our time.

I've got ten pairs of trainers. That's one for every day of the week.... (more Samantha Fox quotes)

Samantha Fox trivia

Her measurements: 36DD-23-31 (as a 16-year old pin-up), 36D-23-33 ( at her prime as a Page Three model), 34C-24-33 (slimmed down in 1995).

She was ranked #81 on VH1's 100 Sexiest Artists.... (more Samantha Fox trivia)

Samantha Fox filmography

French Kiss
Kate (Meg Ryan) and Charlie (Timothy Hutton) have a perfect life planned out before them: buying a house, marriage, kids, the whole works. Kate's fear of flying keeps her in Canada while Charlie goes to Paris for a medical convention. While there Charlie is smitten by the lovely Juliette (Susan Anbe...

Buy this movie | Comments (0) | Post new comment

Roommates
Michael Holeczak has a most unusual roommate, his grandfather, Rocky. Now Rocky's a bit strange but loves Michael and only has his best interest. Michael would live with Rocky after his parents died. Michael would grow up go to school, become a doctor, Rocky would live alone abut when Rocky's about ...

Buy this movie | Comments (0) | Post new comment

Women in Love
This is an exploration of the relationships, personalities, and philosophies of two men and two women in the high society of the early 1900s. One man (Reed) is an industrialist, and treats relationships as possessions. The other man (Bates) is a school inspector and tries to define love between men ...

Buy this movie | Comments (0) | Post new comment


View complete Samantha Fox filmography →

Samantha Fox new lyrics

Do Ya Do Ya
Naughty girls (Need love too)
I wanna have some fun
Love house
Do ya do ya (wanna please me)
Touch me
The Best is Yet to Come
Dream City
That Sensation
If Music Be the Food of Love

View all Samantha Fox lyrics →

Samantha Fox DVDs

Samantha Fox - All Around the World dvd cover Samantha Fox - All Around the World
~ Samantha Fox

Read more... | Comments (0) | Post new comment

Outlaw Ladies ~ Samantha Fox dvd cover Outlaw Ladies ~ Samantha Fox
~ Veronica Hart

Read more... | Comments (0) | Post new comment

View all Samantha Fox DVDs →

Samantha Fox websites

Samantha FoxSamantha Fox Photos, Video, News, Bio & More
WhosDatedWho.com: Samantha FoxNews, forum, gossip, couples and relationships.
PopStar.com - Your Samantha Fox Celebrity ConnectionSamantha Fox News, Contests, Fan Mail, Movie Trailers, Music Videos, and More!
Relationships with Samantha FoxAnalyze your relationships with Samantha Fox for presence and strength of mutual commitment intimacy passion and synergy.
Samantha Fox at Bestzilla Bestzilla - Celebrity Directory - Samantha Fox
Why is Samantha Fox famous?Why is Samantha Fox famous?
alldesktopentertainment: Samantha FoxSamantha Fox wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
Samantha Fox at CelebIrony.comCelebIrony - Samantha Fox pictures and information
Perfect People - Samantha FoxPerfect People feature on Samantha Fox that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
Samantha Fox at CelebrityFuzz.comSamantha Fox Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Samantha Fox at CelebrityPhotoz.comSamantha Fox Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Samantha Fox at CelebrityOnlineNews.comSamantha Fox Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Samantha Fox at CelebrityGenius.comSamantha Fox Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Samantha Fox at Celebritytidbits.comSamantha Fox Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Samantha Fox at CelebNextDoor.comSamantha Fox Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Samantha Fox PicturesSamantha Fox Pictures at FanPix.Net
Samantha Fox PicsSamantha Fox Pics at AllStarPics.Net
Samantha Fox at celeb9.comSamantha Fox photo albums, pictures, gossips, news, videos, slideshows
Quotes by Samantha Fox