Ryan Stiles



Real name: Ryan Lee Stiles
Nick name: Unknown (update information →)
Date of birth: April 22. 1959
Place of birth: Seattle, Washington, USA
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)
Weight: Unknown (update information →)
Father: Unknown (update information →)
Mother: Unknown (update information →)
Fan mail: Unknown (update information →)
Sex: Unknown (update information →)
Nationality: Unknown (update information →)
Education: Unknown (update information →)
Profession: Unknown (update information →)
Eyes color: Unknown (update information →)
Natural hair color: Unknown (update information →)
Astrology Sign: Taurus
Residence: Unknown (update information →)

Ryan Stiles quotes

Ryan: If I were but a man who would be tall, I would be me.

Ryan: It goes in, it comes out; it goes in, it comes out.

Ryan: Now that finishes the second coat, now, why don't we just take a few minutes and, watch it dry.

Ryan: We've-lost with the ship sir. It seemed to just--slip away.

Ryan: Jim's escaping through the hole in the wall! The hole in the wall! Jim's escaping...... (more Ryan Stiles quotes)

Ryan Stiles trivia

Ryan photographed for life-size stand ups displayed at Kinko's stores. His name tag said "Kenny", though.

Ryan dropped out of high school at age 17.

He stands 6'6".

Ryan once lived in a house previously owned by Liberace in Sherman Oaks, California. He sold the house upon moving to Bellingham, Washington.

Stiles reportedly has trouble finding shoes that fit him. He often gets custom-made sh... (more Ryan Stiles trivia)

Ryan Stiles websites

WhosDatedWho.com: Ryan StilesNews, forum, gossip, couples and relationships.
PopStar.com - Your Ryan Stiles Celebrity ConnectionRyan Stiles News, Contests, Fan Mail, Movie Trailers, Music Videos, and More!
alldesktopentertainment: Ryan StilesRyan Stiles wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
Ryan Stiles at CelebIrony.comCelebIrony - Ryan Stiles pictures and information
Ryan Stiles PicturesRyan Stiles Pictures at FanPix.Net
Ryan Stiles QuotesRyan Stiles Quotes at QuoteLucy.com
Quotes by Ryan Stiles