Jennifer Aniston



Real name: Jennifer Anastassakis
Nick name: Unknown (update information →)
Date of birth: February 11, 1969
Place of birth: Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Height: 5' 5''
Weight: Unknown (update information →)
Father: John Aniston
Mother: Nancy Dow
Fan mail: Unknown (update information →)
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Education: Rudolph Steiner School in New York, New York
Profession: Actress, producer
Eyes color: blue
Natural hair color: dark blond
Astrology Sign: Aquarius
Residence: Unknown (update information →)

Jennifer Aniston photos

Jennifer Aniston photo previewJennifer Aniston photo previewJennifer Aniston photo preview
View all Jennifer Aniston photos →

Jennifer Aniston quotes

Jennifer: (on rumours she had a boob job) As boring as it sounds, it's mine, all of it. Short of letting everybody have a feel, I don't know what else to do. I really am pretty happy with what God gave me.

Jennifer: (on her nose job in 2007) I had a deviated septum fixed - best thing I ever did. I slept like a baby for the first time in years. As far as all the other rumours, as boring as it sounds, (my breasts) they're still mine. Short of letting everybody have a feel, I don't know what else... (more Jennifer Aniston quotes)

Jennifer Aniston trivia

When Jennifer received her first paycheck from Friends, the first thing she bought was a car.

Jennifer's role in Bruce Almighty grossed in $243,000,000 in the US.

In February 2007, nude photos of Jennifer appeared on the internet. The photos were taken when Jen was filming The Break Up with ex-boyfriend, Vince Vaughn. Jen's lawyers and NBC Universal have urged publishers to return any unauthorized shots to the film company.

In December 2006, after Jennifer broke up with Vince Vaughn, she beg... (more Jennifer Aniston trivia)

Books about Jennifer Aniston

Jennifer Aniston: The Biography of Hollywood's Sweetheart book cover Jennifer Aniston: The Biography of Hollywood's Sweetheart
by Sarah Marshall

Read more... | Comments (0) | Post new comment

The Celebrity Address White Pages: Addresses for Paris Hilton, Brad Pitt, Britney Spears, Tom Cruise, Jennifer Aniston, Pamela Anderson, Angelina Jolie and more! book cover The Celebrity Address White Pages: Addresses for Paris Hilton, Brad Pitt, Britney Spears, Tom Cruise, Jennifer Aniston, Pamela Anderson, Angelina Jolie and more!
by Titanium Books

Read more... | Comments (0) | Post new comment

Jennifer Aniston (Galaxy of Superstars) book cover Jennifer Aniston (Galaxy of Superstars)
by Mike Bonner

Read more... | Comments (0) | Post new comment

View all Jennifer Aniston books →

Jennifer Aniston websites

All things Jennifer Aniston: photos, quotes, triviaTrust our experts to provide you with the best information about Jennifer Aniston
WhosDatedWho.com: Jennifer AnistonNews, forum, gossip, couples and relationships.
TeraBabes: Jennifer AnistonJennifer Aniston's Biography, Links, and hundreds of photos!
PopStar.com - Your Jennifer Aniston Celebrity ConnectionJennifer Aniston News, Contests, Fan Mail, Movie Trailers, Music Videos, and More!
Celebrity-Exchange.com: celebrity websites directory
Relationships with Jennifer AnistonAnalyze your relationships with Jennifer Aniston for presence and strength of mutual commitment intimacy passion and synergy.
CelebWeLove.com : Jennifer AnistonEnjoy Great Collection of Jennifer Aniston Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One
Celebrity-Cards.com : Jennifer AnistonEnjoy Jennifer Aniston photos and send eCards.
alldesktopentertainment: Jennifer AnistonJennifer Aniston wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
Jennifer Aniston at CelebIrony.comCelebIrony - Jennifer Aniston pictures and information
Perfect People - Jennifer AnistonPerfect People feature on Jennifer Aniston that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
Jennifer Aniston PhotosAll about Jennifer Aniston. Photos, pics, biography and wallpapers.
AceShowbiz: Jennifer AnistonAll about Jennifer Aniston including bio, picture, latest news and the recent works.
Jennifer Aniston at CelebrityFuzz.comJennifer Aniston Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Jennifer Aniston at CelebrityPhotoz.comJennifer Aniston Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Jennifer Aniston at CelebrityOnlineNews.comJennifer Aniston Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Jennifer Aniston at CelebrityGenius.comJennifer Aniston Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Jennifer Aniston at Celebritytidbits.comJennifer Aniston Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Jennifer Aniston at CelebNextDoor.comJennifer Aniston Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Free Jennifer Aniston PhotosQuality Jennifer Aniston pictures, news, biography, wallpapers and more.
Jennifer Aniston PicturesJennifer Aniston Pictures at FanPix.Net
Jennifer Aniston QuotesJennifer Aniston Quotes at QuoteLucy.com
Jennifer Aniston PicsJennifer Aniston Pics at AllStarPics.Net
Jennifer Aniston at celeb9.comJennifer Aniston photo albums, pictures, gossips, news, videos, slideshows
Why is Jennifer Aniston famous?Why is Jennifer Aniston famous?
Quotes by Jennifer Aniston