GIna Wild



Real name: Michaela Jänke (Michaela Schaffrath)
Nick name: Unknown (update information →)
Date of birth: December 16, 1970
Place of birth: Eschweiler, Germany
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)
Father: Unknown (update information →)
Mother: Unknown (update information →)
Fan mail: Unknown (update information →)
Sex: Female
Nationality: German
Education: Unknown (update information →)
Profession: Pornographic actress
Eyes color: Blue/Green
Natural hair color: Blonde
Astrology Sign: Unknown (update information →)
Residence: Unknown (update information →)

GIna Wild websites

WhosDatedWho.com: GIna WildNews, forum, gossip, couples and relationships.
Gina Wild at CelebIrony.comCelebIrony - Gina Wild pictures and information