Debbe Dunning



Real name: Debra L. Dunning
Nick name: Unknown (update information →)
Date of birth: July 11, 1966
Place of birth: Burbank, California, USA
Height: 5' 8''
Weight: Unknown (update information →)
Father: Unknown (update information →)
Mother: Unknown (update information →)
Fan mail: Unknown (update information →)
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Education: Burroughs High School, Burbank, California (graduated in 1984)
Profession: Actress
Eyes color: Brown
Natural hair color: Brunette
Astrology Sign: Cancer
Residence: Unknown (update information →)

Debbe Dunning photos

Debbe Dunning photo previewDebbe Dunning photo previewDebbe Dunning photo preview
View all Debbe Dunning photos →

Debbe Dunning trivia

Was named Miss Burbank at her high school. She says it was one of her fondest memories.

She was in the movie Leperchan 4.... (more Debbe Dunning trivia)

Debbe Dunning websites

WhosDatedWho.com: Debbe DunningNews, forum, gossip, couples and relationships.
PopStar.com - Your Debbe Dunning Celebrity ConnectionDebbe Dunning News, Contests, Fan Mail, Movie Trailers, Music Videos, and More!
alldesktopentertainment: Debbe DunningDebbe Dunning wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
Debbe Dunning at CelebIrony.comCelebIrony - Debbe Dunning pictures and information
AceShowbiz: Debbe DunningAll about Debbe Dunning including bio, picture, latest news and the recent works.
Debbe Dunning at CelebrityFuzz.comDebbe Dunning Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Debbe Dunning at CelebrityPhotoz.comDebbe Dunning Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Debbe Dunning at CelebrityOnlineNews.comDebbe Dunning Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Debbe Dunning at CelebrityGenius.comDebbe Dunning Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Debbe Dunning at Celebritytidbits.comDebbe Dunning Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Debbe Dunning at CelebNextDoor.comDebbe Dunning Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Debbe Dunning at celeb9.comDebbe Dunning photo albums, pictures, gossips, news, videos, slideshows
Quotes by Debbe Dunning