Alessandra Ambrosio



Real name: Alessandra Ambr?sio
Nick name: Unknown (update information →)
Date of birth: April 11, 1981
Place of birth: Erexim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Height: 5' 9
Weight: Unknown (update information →)
Father: Unknown (update information →)
Mother: Unknown (update information →)
Fan mail: Unknown (update information →)
Sex: F
Nationality: Brazilian
Education: Unknown (update information →)
Profession: Model
Eyes color: Brown
Natural hair color: Light Brown
Astrology Sign: Aries
Residence: Unknown (update information →)

Alessandra Ambrosio photos

Alessandra Ambrosio photo previewAlessandra Ambrosio photo preview
View all Alessandra Ambrosio photos →

Alessandra Ambrosio quotes

Alessandra: I have seven different jewels for my piercing. Every day I wear a different one, according to the clothes I am wearing.

(On her home town of Erexim, Brazil)
Alessandra: I'll never forget my little city!

Alessandra: When I was 14 and 15, I was super-skinny. I did a lot of runway shows then. But I love food and I don't like doing runway shows. It's a reward not to have to.

Alessandra: Take care of yourself, be healthy, and always believe you can be successful in anything you truly ... (more Alessandra Ambrosio quotes)

Alessandra Ambrosio trivia

Alessandra admits to being a chocoholic.

With supermodel Gisele B?ndchen leaving Victoria's Secret at the beginning of May 2007, Alessandra was set to become the company's new breakout star.

Alessandra was chosen as one of People Magazine's annual 100 Most Beautiful People in the World, in May 2007.

Alessandra has switched agencies in Milan, she is now with D'Management.

When she first came to New York, Gisele give Alessandra, her apartment for 2 weeks.... (more Alessandra Ambrosio trivia)

Alessandra Ambrosio websites

WhosDatedWho.com: Alessandra AmbrosioNews, forum, gossip, couples and relationships.
TeraBabes: Alessandra AmbrosioAlessandra Ambrosio's Biography, Links, and hundreds of photos!
PopStar.com - Your Alessandra Ambrosio Celebrity ConnectionAlessandra Ambrosio News, Contests, Fan Mail, Movie Trailers, Music Videos, and More!
Relationships with Alessandra AmbrosioAnalyze your relationships with Alessandra Ambrosio for presence and strength of mutual commitment intimacy passion and synergy.
CelebWeLove.com : Alessandra AmbrosioEnjoy Great Collection of Alessandra Ambrosio Photos, Pictures, Images, Biography, Filmogaphy and Send Free Ecards to Your Dearest One
Celebrity-Cards.com : Alessandra AmbrosioEnjoy Alessandra Ambrosio photos and send eCards.
Alessandra Ambrosio at Bestzilla Bestzilla - Celebrity Directory - Alessandra Ambrosio
alldesktopentertainment: Alessandra AmbrosioAlessandra Ambrosio wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
Alessandra Ambrosio at CelebIrony.comCelebIrony - Alessandra Ambrosio pictures and information
Alessandra Ambrosio PhotosAll about Alessandra Ambrosio. Photos, pics, biography and pictures.
AceShowbiz: Alessandra AmbrosioAll about Alessandra Ambrosio including bio, picture, latest news and the recent works.
Alessandra Ambrosio at CelebrityFuzz.comAlessandra Ambrosio Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Alessandra Ambrosio at CelebrityPhotoz.comAlessandra Ambrosio Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Alessandra Ambrosio at CelebrityOnlineNews.comAlessandra Ambrosio Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Alessandra Ambrosio at CelebrityGenius.comAlessandra Ambrosio Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Alessandra Ambrosio at Celebritytidbits.comAlessandra Ambrosio Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Alessandra Ambrosio at CelebNextDoor.comAlessandra Ambrosio Pictures, Videos, Biography and Gossip
Free Alessandra Ambrosio PhotosQuality Alessandra Ambrosio pictures, news, biography, wallpapers and more.
Alessandra Ambrosio PicturesAlessandra Ambrosio Pictures at FanPix.Net
Alessandra Ambrosio QuotesAlessandra Ambrosio Quotes at QuoteLucy.com
Alessandra Ambrosio PicsAlessandra Ambrosio Pics at AllStarPics.Net
Alessandra Ambrosio at celeb9.comAlessandra Ambrosio photo albums, pictures, gossips, news, videos, slideshows
Quotes by Alessandra Ambrosio